Lambertus van Gameren, 19211927 (aged 6 years)

Name
Lambertus /van Gameren/
Given names
Lambertus
Nickname
Bart
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Gameren
Birth 1921 29 21
Birth of a brotherJohannes Gameren
October 7, 1923 (aged 2 years)
Death March 7, 1927 (aged 6 years)
Cause of death: Hartklachten
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
19211927
Birth: 1921 29 21Rhenoy
Death: March 7, 1927Rhenoy
sister
Private
younger brother
19231970
Birth: October 7, 1923 32 24Rhenoy
Death: October 26, 1970Utrecht
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private