Wilhelmina van Kuijk, 18221899 (aged 76 years)

Name
Wilhelmina /van Kuijk/
Given names
Wilhelmina
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Kuijk
Nickname
Willemijntje
Birth April 18, 1822 36 33
Note: In de geboorte-akte is misschien een fout gemaakt met haar eerder overleden naamgenoot.
Birth of a brotherCornelis van Kuijk
July 5, 1823 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a sisterJohanna van Kuijk
December 27, 1824 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherHuibert van Kuijk
April 3, 1827 (aged 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherWillemijntje van Stam
November 21, 1827 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brotherAbraham van Kuijk
January 26, 1830 (aged 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherPieter van Kuijk
April 13, 1834 (aged 11 years)
MarriageJohannes VeldhuizenView this family
November 25, 1848 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Veldhuisen
November 5, 1852 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonN.N. Veldhuisen
January 13, 1858 (aged 35 years)
Death of a sonN.N. Veldhuisen
January 13, 1858 (aged 35 years)
Cause: levensloos geboren
Birth of a sonJohannes Veldhuisen
1859 (aged 36 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Veldhuisen
March 2, 1860 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a daughterPetronella Veldhuisen
March 1, 1861 (aged 38 years)
Death of a brotherAbraham van Kuijk
November 22, 1861 (aged 39 years)
Death of a fatherPieter van Kuijk
April 16, 1862 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Veldhuisen
February 24, 1863 (aged 40 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Veldhuisen
July 8, 1863 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a sonGijsbertus Veldhuisen
June 5, 1864 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a daughterWilhelmina Veldhuisen
1867 (aged 44 years)
Death of a motherMaria Bloem
January 14, 1876 (aged 53 years)
Death of a brotherHuibert van Kuijk
May 2, 1888 (aged 66 years)
Death of a sisterJohanna van Kuijk
August 12, 1889 (aged 67 years)
Marriage of a childTheodorus de ReuverWilhelmina VeldhuisenView this family
November 6, 1890 (aged 68 years)

Death of a brotherWillem van Kuijk
July 29, 1896 (aged 74 years)
Death April 14, 1899 (aged 76 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 20, 1816Benschop
6 months
elder brother
18171896
Birth: May 9, 1817 31 28Veldhuizen
Death: July 29, 1896Benschop
5 years
herself
-3 years
elder brother
22 months
elder sister
18201822
Birth: September 26, 1820 34 32Veldhuizen
Death: before 1822Veldhuizen
3 years
younger brother
18 months
younger sister
18241889
Birth: December 27, 1824 38 36Veldhuizen
Death: August 12, 1889Vleuten
2 years
younger brother
18271888
Birth: April 3, 1827 41 38Veldhuizen
Death: May 2, 1888Veldhuizen
3 years
younger brother
18301861
Birth: January 26, 1830 44 41Veldhuizen
Death: November 22, 1861Rietveld
Family with Johannes Veldhuizen
husband
18221904
Birth: February 25, 1822 36 31Bunnik
Death: January 11, 1904Utrecht
herself
Marriage
Marriage: November 25, 1848Harmelen
4 years
daughter
5 years
son
18581858
Birth: January 13, 1858 35 35Schalkwijk
Death: January 13, 1858Schalkwijk
2 years
son
18591860
Birth: 1859 36 36Schalkwijk
Death: March 2, 1860Schalkwijk
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
18631863
Birth: February 24, 1863 40 40Schalkwijk
Death: July 8, 1863Schalkwijk
16 months
son
4 years
daughter
Birth

In de geboorte-akte is misschien een fout gemaakt met haar eerder overleden naamgenoot.