Theadora van Gameren, 17231754 (aged 31 years)

Name
Theadora /van Gameren/
Given names
Theadora
Nickname
Dierksen
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Gameren
Birth 1723 23

Baptism September 1, 1723 23 (aged 0)

Note: Getuige: Wilhelmina Floris Vercolf.
Birth of a sisterMaria van Gameren
1725 (aged 2 years)

Baptism of a sisterMaria van Gameren
January 24, 1725 (aged 2 years)

Note: Getuige: Adriana Hendrickse van Gameren, vrouw van Petrus Verkolf.
Birth of a brotherArnoldus van Gameren
1728 (aged 5 years)

Baptism of a brotherArnoldus van Gameren
August 24, 1728 (aged 5 years)

Note: Getuige: Willemin van Gamere (zus vader).
Birth of a brotherGerardus van Gameren
1730 (aged 7 years)

Baptism of a brotherGerardus van Gameren
March 18, 1730 (aged 7 years)

Note: Getuige: Willemin van Gamere (zus vader).
Birth of a sisterJoanna van Gameren
1733 (aged 10 years)

Baptism of a sisterJoanna van Gameren
April 20, 1733 (aged 10 years)

Note: Getuige: Willemin van Gameren (zus vader).
Baptism of a brotherHenricus van Gameren
March 31, 1735 (aged 12 years)

Note: Getuige: Wilhelmina Floris Vercolf.
Birth of a sisterWillemina van Gameren
1735 (aged 12 years)

Baptism of a sisterWillemina van Gameren
August 3, 1735 (aged 12 years)

Note: Getuige: Willemin Hendrickse van Gamere (zus vader).
Death of a fatherWilhelmus Handrickse van Gameren
November 2, 1735 (aged 12 years)

MarriageArnoldus de BruijnView this family
May 11, 1749 (aged 26 years)

Note: Getuige: Joannis de Bruijn en Arnoldus van Gameren…

Getuige: Joannis de Bruijn en Arnoldus van Gameren. 4e graad via vaders en moeders - dispensatie.

Birth of a sonWilhelmus de Bruijn
1750 (aged 27 years)
Baptism of a sonWilhelmus de Bruijn
February 14, 1750 (aged 27 years)
Note: Getuige: Stephana Geertse van Gameren.
Birth of a sonJacobus de Bruijn
1751 (aged 28 years)

Baptism of a sonJacobus de Bruijn
March 8, 1751 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Arnoldsdr. Bruijn
February 10, 1753 (aged 30 years)
Death February 20, 1754 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterJacoba Bruijn
April 22, 1754 (2 months after death)
Birth of a sonGerardus de Bruijn
August 26, 1755 (1 year after death)
Birth of a daughterElisabeth de Bruijn
1759 (4 years after death)

Baptism of a daughterElisabeth de Bruijn
November 9, 1759 (5 years after death)

Note: Getuige: Johanna Versteeg.
Birth of a sonWilhelmus de Bruijn
1761 (6 years after death)

Baptism of a sonWilhelmus de Bruijn
January 30, 1761 (6 years after death)

Note: Getuige: Stephana van Gameren.
Birth of a daughterCatharina Christina Bruijn
about February 21, 1761 (7 years after death)

Birth of a sonLambertus de Bruijn
1763 (8 years after death)

Baptism of a sonLambertus de Bruijn
February 7, 1763 (8 years after death)

Note: Getuige: Theodora Versteeg.
Birth of a daughterStephana de Bruijn
1765 (10 years after death)

Baptism of a daughterStephana de Bruijn
February 7, 1765 (10 years after death)

Note: Getuige: Maria van Gameren.
Birth of a sonGerardus Bruijn
1766 (11 years after death)

Baptism of a sonGerardus Bruijn
March 3, 1766 (12 years after death)

Note: Getuige: Maria van Gameren.
Birth of a sonSebastianus de Bruijn
1767 (12 years after death)

Baptism of a sonSebastianus de Bruijn
June 29, 1767 (13 years after death)

Note: Getuige: Wilhelmina Brandts.
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1722
12 months
elder brother
2 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Arnoldus de Bruijn
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: May 11, 1749
20 months
son
17501797
Birth: 1750 24 27Gellicum
Death: before 1797Beesd
2 years
son
17511758
Birth: 1751 25 28
Death: before October 14, 1758
2 years
daughter
15 months
daughter
16 months
son
17551757
Birth: August 26, 1755 30 32Acquoy
Death: August 6, 1757
4 years
daughter
3 years
son
2 months
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
son
Baptism

Getuige: Wilhelmina Floris Vercolf.

Marriage

Getuige: Joannis de Bruijn en Arnoldus van Gameren. 4e graad via vaders en moeders - dispensatie.